LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES (NURSERY)

   
SELECTED CANDIDATES (NURSERY ADMISSION) UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY SESSION 2017-18
REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENTS
547 ABHIR NAGPAL
602 AVANI AGRAWAL
707 AVIKA GULATI
965 CHANDRA SHREE DOGRA
323 HITIKA DUA
124 JANVI KHOSLA
668 KHYAT SUNEJA
391 LAKSHAY SEHGAL
976 RAVNEET SINGH NARULA
789 RISHAAN BANSAL
941 SAIRA MALIK
396 SAMARTH MANCHANDA
309 SHUBH SAMERIA
771 TANISHQ PAHUJA
1132 TANVI RAGHAV
942 TEJUS DHAMMI
601 VARTIKA KUMAR THANUA
961 VIHAAN LOWGANI
1017 YUVEER MANOCHA
NOTE: SELECTED CANDIDATES
LAST DATE FOR SUBMISSION OF ADMISSION FORM WITH ADMISSION CHARGES (PAYABLE THROUGH CHEQUE OR DEMAND DRAFT ONLY) FROM MARCH 07 TO MARCH 10, 2017 

 

DRAW OF LOTS SELECTED CANDIDATES (NURSERY ADMISSION) UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY

SESSION 2017-18

S. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENTS
S 1 738 SAMARYA GUPTA
S 2 969 UDBHAV RAI AGGARWAL
S 3 1190 RIZAK SINGH
S 4 1031 JALIESHA AGGARWAL
S 5 297 AGASTYA GARG
S 6 636 AHAAN GUPTA
S 7  465 AMAIRA GULATI
S 8 1211 NITYA ANANAD
S 9 931 PARSHVI JAIN
S 10 463 KESHAV
S 11 730 SUDHI SAIN
S 12 350 KASHVI ARORA
S 13 940 VIRAAT SACHDEVA
S 14 928 AARIT JAIN
S 15 23 PRANCHI RATHEE
S 16 753 MANASVI GUPTA
S 17 539 MYRA TYAGI
S 18 423 ATHARV THAPAR
S 19 1075 RIA BHALLA
S 20 1160 SAATVIK NAIN
S 21 1058 DRUHI ARORA
S 22 281 VANESSA AGGARWAL
S 23 305 JAI RAI SINGH
S 24 119 YASHIKA GUPTA
S 25 230 KIYAN GUPTA
S 26 703 SHIVALI SHARMA
S 27 626 SAISHA MAHAJAN
S 28 31 NISHKA JAIN
S 29 620 RENIT KHURANA
S 30 845 VIVAAN DAIMA
S 31 819 VIVAAN MEDIRATTA
S 32 232 ADWIK MATHUR
S 33 1182 ABEER RAJ NATHOO
S 34 172 VIVAAN SINGH
S 35 822 JIANA KAKKAR
S36 670 HANNAH CHAWLA
S 37 1114 ARSH JAMIL
S 38 329 AMYRAH MITTAL
S 39 1167 BHAVNI KUMAR
S 40 563 ANVAY AGGARWAL
S 41 912 REYANSH GUPTA
S 42 1081 AVISHA GUPTA
S 43 938 KRIPA ANAND
S 44 39 KABIR KAWATRA
S 45 517 RAVYA LOHIA
S 46 935 YUVAAN YADAV
S 47 360 TANISHA BUTTA
S 48 953 DAIWIK SACHDEV
S 49 586 DHWANI SETH
S 50 598 KANAV NARANG
S 51 321 ANAYRA SHANKAR
S 52 187 NIVAAN SINGH DUA
S 53 212 AAMAYRA KAUR BHASIN
S 54 509 AISHINI GARG
S 55 635 PRANEET KAUR
S 56 1224 HARSH MALHOTRA
S 57 1077 SANSKRITI GHAI
S 58 916 ARHAM JAIN
S 59 545 ERINA MALHOTRA
S 60 127 IKSHIT GARG
S 61 719 KRISHIV GUPTA
S 62 520 AYANSH GUPTA
S 63 945 PRANJANA GUPTA
S 64 622 MIHIR KAPOOR
NOTE: SELECTED CANDIDATES
LAST DATE FOR SUBMISSION OF ADMISSION FORM WITH ADMISSION CHARGES (PAYABLE THROUGH CHEQUE OR DEMAND DRAFT ONLY) FROM MARCH 07 TO MARCH 10, 2017 

 

 

NURSERY ADMISSION (WAITING LIST 1)  SESSION 2017-18
S. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENTS
W 1 691 AAROHI BEMBI 
W 2 42 KASHVI ARORA
W 3 284 MIRAAYA MALHOTRA
W 4 829 MANAV RAJORA
W 5 644 AVNI DHAWAN
W 6 576 NAKSH MANCHANDA
W 7  1121 KANAV BANSAL
W 8 394 VAANI ANAND
W 9 19 ANAV SHARMA
W 10 1016 GAURVI AGGARWAL
W 11 838 PRATHAM BAGRI
W 12 970 VIVAAN BANSAL
W 13 221 MANLIV SINGH
W 14 200 SHANAYA KATARIA
W 15 258 VIVAAN GARG
W 16 610 SHREYAN CHAUHAN
W 17 1023 DIVIJ BHASKAR
W 18 973 TANMAY KANT
W 19 298 RUDRA RAJ CHUGH
W 20 856 AKASH SINGH
W 21 540 AASHKNOOR KAUR SABHARWAL
W 22 808 ADVITI BHANDARI
W 23 296 MEDHANSH GOEL
W 24 597 ARYAVEER BAGGA
W 25 910 GRIESHA SACHDEVA
W 26 1147 MADHAV CHAWLA
W 27 946 ONISH REHANI
W 28 1143 YATHAV GOYAL
W 29 326 KANAV DUDEJA
W 30 850 RIYANSH SHARMA
W 31 193 RADHIKA GUPTA
W 32 596 MANNAT WADHWA
W 33 1063 TANUUSH SINGH
W 34 1197 KRISHIV SINGH
W 35 405 ARAV GOSWAMI
W 36 1158 LORENA BHANDARI
W 37 519 MEET MADAN
W 38 830 HARBANI KAIR
W 39 316 RITAM LAL
W 40 1207 RISHIT DABAS
W 41 430 ANJANI GUPTA
W 42 250 SAMVIR SINGH
W 43 71 AYAAN GOEL
W 44 589 MEHRANSH SINGH GILL
W 45 885 GUNJAN
W 46 665 VIVAAN BHATTACHARJEE
W 47 705 MANVIK AGARWAL
W 48 235 JAIANTH SHARMA
W 49 1199 OJAS MENDIRATTA
W 50 835 MISHKA TAYAL
NURSERY ADMISSION (WAITING LIST 2)  SESSION 2017-18
W 51 368 NAIRA GOEL
W 52 863 AYAAN KATARIA
W 53 327 ALIA PAHWA
W 54 1019 SHUDHI THAPAR
W 55 349 AARADHYA GUPTA
W 56 1128 ARJUN YADAV
W 57 252 ARYAVEER BHUTTANI
W 58 750 SHIVANSH KHAITAN
W 59 836 SAACHI GARG
W 60 1033 JASMEH SINGH MATHARU
W 61 1146 UPASANA SINGH
W 62 915 KAVYA VERMA
W 63 1007 SHAURYA GARG
W 64 1150 SHREYANSH AGARWAL
W 65 882 ARYAVEER RATHI
W 66 1052 SWASTIK BATRA
W 67 681 AARUSH GUPTA
W 68 734 ARIDYA NAGPAL
W 69 986 MAHIRA SHARMA
W 70 1210 RIVANSHA KUMAR
W 71 1106 SANVI SINGH
W 72 866 VANSH GOYAL
W 73 318 SHREYANSH SINGH
W 74 735 SAMARTH GOYAL
W 75 1227 AADHYA RAGHAV
W 76 636 TANISH CHHABRA
W 77 537 MAHIR LALIT
W 78 741 YADAVI DHALL
W 79 54 YAASHVI GUPTA
W 80 1071 JIVSAH KAUR
W 81 671 REYANSH LAPRA
W 82 814 AARAV HINDUJA
W 83 40 MYRA KAPOOR
W 84 1193 JENISH KAUR
W 85 785 ADVIK MALHOTRA
W 86 790 ARNAV AGGARWAL
W 87 1194 HARDIK JINDAL
W 88 556 BISMAN KOHLI
W 89 546 SATVIK DUA
W 90 1129 HARNIDHI SINGH SACHAR
W 91 1022 BHUVI SINGH
W 92 704 NITYA MAHAJAN
W 93 492 UDAAYA ANEJA
W 94 295 RABBHYA SAMAIRA
W 95 1098 TUHINA MANDAL
W 96 179 LAVIN PRUTHI
W 97 7 KABIR SRIVASTAVA
W 98 1113 KUSHIK SHARMA
W 99 548 ADVIKA VOHRA
W 100 653 SAHAY SINGH SETHI
NURSERY ADMISSION (WAITING LIST 3)  SESSION 2017-18
W 101 392 PRISHA SHARMA
W 102 192 HREET KAUSHIK
W 103 120 SINHAYANA KAPOOR
W 104 511 NANDINI KHANDEMWAL
W 105 146 EHDAAT SINGH ANEJA
W 106 1223 ANANYA KATYAL
W 107 447 AYAAN BHALLA
W 108 1010 ZAARUN SACHDEVA
W 109 911 MITUSHI NANGIA
W 110 544 SAIANSH SHARMA
W 111 922 PARTH GOYAL
W 112 685 MAYRA AGARWAL
W 113 1168 ASHNEER SAWHNEY
W 114 1189 VRADDHI GUPTA
W 115 1153 KRITIKA KHANDELWAL
W 116 1030 JIYA AGGARWAL
W 117 696 JASMYRA KAUR WASON
W 118 579 REYANSH GUPTA
W 119 902 DEVARYAN DUA
W 120 466 ARNAV ARYA
W 121 472 REYANSH THUKRAL
W 122 275 MANAM KUMAR
W 123 29 SAINA GUPTA
W 124 1111 HARNAM SINGH
W 125 1124 GARV DHALL
W 126 574 TAVISH BHALLA
W 127 698 AMOGH SHARMA
W 128 525 HIMANYA RAJORA
W 129 663 AVIRAJ SINGH KALRA
W 130 1188 TAARUSH AGGARWAL
W 131 869 DARSH ANEJA
W 132 1162 HARFATEH SINGH
W 133 103 AARAV RANJAN
W 134 1135 MAISHA FATIMA 
W 135 206 ANANYA MADAAN
W 136 600 AAYAN GUPTA
W 137 1092 AADYANSH TRIPATHI
W 138 776 EKAMRAJ SINGH
W 139 801 VINAYAK KALIYAR
W 140 271 SAMAIRA AHUJA
W 141 980 SAANVI SHEKHAR 
W 142 920 SHRAVYA SEHGAL
W 143 745 JASPREET SINGH
W 144 426 JASWANT
W 145 204 RIDDHIMA DHAWAN 
W 146 1078 SHAINA ARORA
W 147 210 GARV NARANG
W 148 533 MANNAT KALRA
W 149 1000 SHIVIN ARORA
W 150 236 AADYA SHUKLA
WAITING LIST (IF APPLICABLE)
LAST DATE FOR SUBMISSION OF ADMISSION FORM WITH ADMISSION CHARGES (PAYABLE THROUGH CHEQUE OR DEMAND DRAFT ONLY): 
WAITING LIST 1 : MARCH 14, 2017 
WAITING LIST 2 : MARCH 15, 2017
WAITING LIST 3 : MARCH 16, 2017
(BETWEEN 9:00 AM AND 02:00 PM)
Audio On